Search

Artist

Sowelu

Sowelu
Born
November 6, 1982
Country
Japan
Comments
Real name: 原田 亜希 [Harada Aki]. Pop and R&B vocalist.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Covers by Sowelu

Title Performer Release date Originally by
July 23, 2008 Cyndi Lauper