Search

Artist

Joachim Kühn

Joachim Kühn
Aliases
Joachim Kühn New Trio
Joachim Kühn Trio
Born
March 15, 1944
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Family
Rolf Kühn Brother
Related
Barney Wilen Member of the "Amazing Free Rock Band"

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Joachim Kühn