Discover

Artist

Dave Shepherd

Dave Shepherd
Aliases
Dave Shepherd Quintet
Real name
David Joseph Shepherd
Born
February 7, 1929
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz clarinetist.

Meta

Added by tsk