Discover

Artist

Esa Pakarinen

Esa Pakarinen
Aliases
Esa «Rokki on poikaa» Pakarinen
Real name
Feeliks Esaias Pakarinen
Born
February 9, 1911
Died
April 28, 1989
Country
Finland
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Esa Pakarinen