Discover

Artist

Toshiyuki Miyama

No artist picture
Aliases
Toshiyuki Miyama & His New Herd
Toshiyuki Miyama and New Herd
Toshiyuki Miyama & New Herd
宮間利之とニューハード
Born
1921
Country
Japan
Comments
Musician and leader/conductor of jazz rock big band.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Toshiyuki Miyama