Search

Artist

Ingela Forsman

Ingela Forsman
Aliases
Ingela "Pling" Forsman
Pling Forsman
Real name
Ingela Birgitta Forsman
Born
August 26, 1950
Country
Sweden
IPI
00057309279 16 works
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Singer and lyricist
Member of
Small Town Singers
Bambis

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa