Search

Artist

Eddy Smets

Eddy Smets
Aliases
Eddy S. Martin
Born
October 3, 1943
Country
Belgium
IPI
00064823765
Comments
Singer and songwriter active since 1965

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Eddy Smets