Discover

Artist

Pee Wee Crayton

Pee Wee Crayton
Aliases
Pee Wee Crayton and His Guitar
Pee Wee Crayton and His Orchestra
Real name
Connie Curtis Crayton
Born
December 18, 1914
Died
June 25, 1985
Country
United States
IPI
00068474052
00068474248
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Pee Wee Crayton