Search

Artist

Scott Hamilton

Scott Hamilton
Aliases
Scott Hamilton & Friends
Scott Hamilton Quartet
Scott Hamilton Quintet
The Scott Hamilton Quintet
Born
September 12, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz mainstream and swing tenor saxophonist
Member of
Concord Super Band

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Scott Hamilton