Karin Krog

Karin Krog
Aliases
Karin Krog & Friends
Born
May 15, 1937
Country
Norway
Comments
Norwegian jazz vocalist who mostly sings in English.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Karin Krog