Search

Artist

Selena Gomez

Selena Gomez
Aliases
Selena Gomez & The Scene
Real name
Selena Marie Gomez
Born
July 22, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00595330238 21 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actress

Meta

Added by Isa
Managed by Mark_Heyrman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Selena Gomez