Discover

Artist

Frank Collett

Frank Collett
Aliases
The Frank Collett Trio
Real name
Frank Taglieri
Born
May 3, 1941
Died
January 25, 2016
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk