Discover

Artist

Giorgio Gaslini

Giorgio Gaslini
Aliases
Giorgio Gaslini Piano e Grande Orchestra
Born
October 22, 1929
Died
July 29, 2014
Country
Italy
Comments
Pianist and composer. He has played many types of music, including jazz, classical, and avant-garde.

Meta

Added by tsk