Discover

Artist

John Eaton

John Eaton
Aliases
Johnny Eaton
Johnny Eaton and His Princetonians
Real name
John Livingston Eaton
Born
May 29, 1934
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist, who plays jazz and interprets "The Great American Songbook".

Meta

Added by tsk