Discover

Artist

Steve Slagle

Steve Slagle
Aliases
Steve Slagel Quartet
Steve Slagle Quartet
The Steve Slagle Quartet
Real name
Steven Bryce Slagle
Born
September 18, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz multi-instrumentalist who principally plays alto saxophone and flute.

Meta

Added by tsk