Discover

Artist

Rijk de Gooyer

Rijk de Gooyer
Aliases
Rijk de Gooyer met kinderkoor
Real name
Richard de Gooyer
Born
December 17, 1925
Died
November 2, 2011
Country
Netherlands
Related
Johnny Kraaykamp Johnny & Rijk

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rijk de Gooyer