Roosevelt Grier

Roosevelt Grier
Aliases
Rosey Grier
Real name
Roosevelt Grier
Born
July 14, 1932
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, singer, body guard and former professional American football player.
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Roosevelt Grier