Search

Artist

Alberto Salerno

Alberto Salerno
Aliases
Manipoli
Real name
Alberto Salerno
Born
December 30, 1949
Country
Italy
IPI
00027311709 10 works
Comments
Lyricist and record producer
Family
Nisa Father

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa