Search

Artist

Marty Wilde

visual
Aliases
Frere Manston
Marty Wilde and His Wildcats
Marty Wilde and The Wildcats
Personal name
Reginald Leonard Smith
Born
April 15, 1939
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00019398654 2 works
00032919093 29 works
00162625381 16 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer-songwriter
Family
Kim Wilde Daughter
Ricky Wilde Son
Roxanne Wilde Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Mark_Heyrman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marty Wilde