Search

Artist

Nicole Scherzinger

Nicole Scherzinger
Aliases
Nicole Kea
Real name
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Born
June 29, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00485679982 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer-songwriter, actress and dancer
Member of
The Pussycat Dolls Lead vocals (2003-2010)
Artists for Haiti (2010)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat