Search

Artist

Billy Vera

Billy Vera
Aliases
Billy & The Beaters
Billy Vera & The Beaters
Real name
William P. McCord
Born
May 28, 1944
Country
United States
IPI
00031803221 10 works
00042521417 5 works
Comments
Singer-songwriter.
Family
Kathy McCord Sister

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Billy Vera