Search

Artist

Pablo Beltrán Ruiz

Pablo Beltrán Ruiz
Aliases
Pablo Beltran Ruiz y su orquesta
Real name
Pablo Rosas Rodriguez
Born
March 5, 1915
Died
July 29, 2008
Country
Mexico
IPI
00002627814 3 works
00231729187 2 works
Comments
Composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien