Search

Artist

Eddie Cano

Eddie Cano
Aliases
Eddie Cano His Piano and Orchestra
Eddie Cano & His Quintet
Eddie Cano and His Sextet
The Eddie Cano Quartet
Born
June 6, 1927
Died
January 30, 1988
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Moebeus