Search

Artist

Hal McIntyre

Hal McIntyre
Aliases
Hal McIntyre and His Orchestra
Born
November 29, 1914
Died
May 5, 1959
Country
United States
Comments
Saxophonist, clarinetist and bandleader.
Related
Howard Gibeling Trombone player in Hal McIntyre's Orchestra

Meta

Added by hounddogman