Search

Artist

Johnny Copeland

Johnny Copeland
Aliases
Johnny Clyde Copeland
Johnny Copeland And His Soul Agents
Real name
Johnny Copeland
Born
March 27, 1937
Died
July 3, 1997
Country
United States
IPI
00006734104 3 works
00056575847 1 work
Family
Shemekia Copeland Daughter

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Copeland