Search

Artist

André van Duin

André van Duin
Aliases
Lou Koe en de koeien
Zangeres Zonder Raam
Real name
Adrianus Marinus Kyvon
Born
February 20, 1947
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00056605478 2 works
00056605380
Related
Theo Rekkers Manager

Meta

Added by Bastien

Releases

Albums

Singles

Performances also appear on