Discover

Artist

André Hazes jr.

André Hazes jr.
Aliases
André Hazes jr. met Roxeanne Hazes
André jr. Hazes
Born
January 21, 1994
Country
Netherlands
Family
André Hazes Father
Roxeanne Hazes Sister

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by André Hazes jr.