Lou Stein

Lou Stein
Aliases
Lou Stein & Friends
Lou Stein His Piano and Orchestra
The Lou Stein Trio
Lou Stein With Banjo and Rhythm Section
Born
April 22, 1922
Died
December 11, 2002
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Lou Stein