Discover

Artist

Cyril Ornadel

Cyril Ornadel
Aliases
Cyril Ornadel and His Westminster Orchestra Of London
Cyril Ornadel and The Starlight Symphony
Born
December 2, 1924
Died
June 22, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00023016243
00023016341
Comments
Conductor, pianist and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Cyril Ornadel