Search

Artist

Kenny Garrett

Kenny Garrett
Aliases
Kenny Garrett Quintet
Kenny Garrett Trio
Born
October 9, 1960
Country
United States
IPI
00143380395 1 work
Comments
Post-bop jazz saxophonist and flautist.
Member of
Out of the Blue [US]

Meta

Added by tsk