Rodney Whitaker

Rodney Whitaker
Aliases
Rodney Whitaker Quintet
Born
February 22, 1968
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz bassist and currently professor of double bass and director of jazz studies at Michigan State University.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk