Search

Artist

Joel Plaskett

Joel Plaskett
Aliases
The Joel Plaskett Emergency
Joel Plaskett Emergency
Born
April 18, 1975
Country
Canada
Comments
Indie multi-instrumentalist, singer and songwriter from Nova Scotia.
Member of
Thrush Hermit

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Joel Plaskett