Seppo Paakkunainen

Seppo Paakkunainen
Aliases
Paroni Paakkunainen
Real name
Seppo Toivo Juhani Paakkunainen
Born
October 24, 1943
Country
Finland
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and flutist.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Seppo Paakkunainen