Discover

Artist

Danny Kalb

Danny Kalb
Aliases
Danny Kalb and Friends
Born
September 9, 1942
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist and vocalist.
Member of
The Blues Project
The Sensational Guitars of Dan & Dale

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Danny Kalb