Search

Artist

Beppe Wolgers

Beppe Wolgers
Aliases
Bertil John
Real name
John Bertil Wolgers
Born
November 10, 1928
Died
August 6, 1986
Country
Sweden
IPI
00033177400 3 works
00239658625 3 works
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Author, poet, songwriter and actor
Member of
Gals and Pals

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Beppe Wolgers