Search

Artist

Berto Pisano

Berto Pisano
Aliases
Directed and arranged by Berto Pisano
Real name
Umberto Pisano
Born
October 13, 1928
Died
January 29, 2002
Country
Italy
IPI
00024459293 2 works
00035924478 1 work
00064365670 2 works
Comments
Composer, conductor, arranger and bassist
Family
Franco Pisano Brother

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Berto Pisano