Search

Artist

Matthew Wilder

Matthew Wilder
Aliases
Matthew Weiner
Real name
Matthew Lawrence Wilder
Born
January 24, 1953
Country
United States
IPI
00066662358 1 work
00120242733 5 works
00126194287 2 works
Comments
Singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals