Discover

Artist

Gerard van Maasakkers

Gerard van Maasakkers
Aliases
Gerard van Maasakkers en De Vaste Mannen
Born
March 26, 1949
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer from Noord-Brabant, who mainly sings in his own dialect.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Gerard van Maasakkers