Discover

Artist

Barbara Carroll

Barbara Carroll
Aliases
Barbara Carroll Trio
Real name
Barbara Carole Coppersmith
Born
January 25, 1925
Died
February 11, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and sometime vocalist.

Meta

Added by tsk