Discover

Artist

Bob Azzam

Bob Azzam
Aliases
Bob Azzam et son orchestre
Bob Azzam and the Great Expectations
Bob Azzam and His Orchestra
Real name
Waddie Georges Azzam
Born
October 24, 1925
Died
July 24, 2004
Country
Lebanon
Comments
Singer and bandleader.
Family
Miny Gérard Wife

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bob Azzam