Discover

Artist

Bill Harris

Bill Harris
Aliases
Bill Harris and Friends
Bill Harris and His Orchestra
Bill Harris and His Septet
Born
October 28, 1916
Died
August 21, 1973
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trombonist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bill Harris