Teddi King

Teddi King
Aliases
Miss Teddi King
Real name
Theodora King
Born
September 18, 1929
Died
November 18, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Traditional pop and jazz singer.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Teddi King