Search

Artist

Dean Elliot

Dean Elliot
Aliases
Dean Elliott and His Orchestra
Real name
William Lorenzo Bunt
Born
May 11, 1917
Died
May 6, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Composer of TV, film and cartoon music, commercials and bandleader.

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Dean Elliot