Search

Artist

The Notorious B.I.G.

The Notorious B.I.G.
Aliases
BIG
Real name
Christopher George Latore Wallace
Born
May 21, 1972
Died
March 9, 1997
Country
United States
IPI
00336885622 15 works
Family
Faith Evans Wife

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by The Notorious B.I.G.