Kari Kuuva

Kari Kuuva
Aliases
Veijo Säiliö
Real name
Kari Olavi Kuuva
Born
February 20, 1946
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, composer and lyricist from Tampere.
Buy

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kari Kuuva