Search

Artist

Pekka Tammilehto

visual
Aliases
Topi Sorsakoski
Topi Sorsakoski & Kulkukoirat
Born
October 27, 1952
Died
August 13, 2011
Country
Finland
Family
Tapio Tammilehto father
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Pekka Tammilehto