Search

Artist

Ken Jones

Ken Jones
Aliases
Ken Jones and His Orchestra
Ken Jones with His Orchestra
Real name
Kenneth Evan Jones
Born
October 2, 1927
Died
April 25, 1988
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Conductor, arranger, composer, producer and pianist

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ken Jones