Discover

Artist

Augusto Martelli

Augusto Martelli
Aliases
Bob Mitchell
Bob Mitchell e la sua orchestra
Bob Mitchell and His Orchestra
Bob Mitchell Orchestra
Born
March 15, 1940
Died
November 3, 2014
Country
Italy
IPI
00019760964
Comments
Composer, conductor, arranger and television personality.
Family
Giordano Bruno Martelli Father
Related
Mina Professional and romantic partner (second half of the 1960's)

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Augusto Martelli