Search

Artist

Imelda May

Imelda May
Aliases
Imelda Clabby
Real name
Imelda Mary Clabby
Born
July 10, 1974
Country
Ireland
IPI
00540640578 2 works
00540642866 2 works
Comments
Dublin-born singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist
Member of
Blue Harlem
Irish Women in Harmony (2020)
Family
Darrel Higham Husband (2002-2015)

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals