Search

Artist

Amy Cervini

Amy Cervini
Aliases
Amy Cervini Quartet
Born
1977
Country
Canada
Comments
Toronto born jazz and pop vocalist
Member of
Duchess

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Amy Cervini